×
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1

2

3

4

5

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
6

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
7

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
8

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
9

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
10

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
11

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
12

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
13

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
14

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
15

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
16

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
17

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
18

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
19

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
20

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
21

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
22

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
23

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
24

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
25

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
26

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
27

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
28

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
29

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
30

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
31

12am PROGRAM 7 - Tamsen Hopkinson + Elyse Goldfinch
(0)

Cart.

Qty. Item Subtotal
Total 0.00
(Close)

Bus
Projects

35 Johnston st,
Collingwood
VIC 3066 AUST.

Opening Hours
12–6PM TUE–FRI
12–4PM SAT

FB, TW, IG.

Engages,

Bus Radio Gertrude Talks

Dates: 1-2pm, 25 April 2020

Gertrude Talks is weekly discussion series produced in partnership with Gertrude Contemporary. Each week a new theme will be unpacked by host Georgia Banks with past and present Gertrude studio artists.



Broadcast Schedule:

1-2pm April 18:
James Nguyen with Joseph Griffiths — Bureaucracy


1-2pm April 25:
Jason Phu with Sam George and Lisa Radford — Text & Language


1-2pm May 2:
Andrew Atchison with Spiros Panigirakis — Social Objects


1-2pm May 9:
Georgia Banks with Matthew Harris and Sarah Brasier — Unreality


1-2pm May 16:
Amrita Hepi with Eugenia Lim — Labour



1-2pm May 23:
Hoda Afshar & Mia Cera Salsjo — the document



1-2pm May 30:
Tracy Burgess & Mark Feary